Is De Rica Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes, 24.7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES.

Check De Rica Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes, 24.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Rica Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes, 24.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep