Is DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO, SALT.
Check DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
DE RICA ORGANIC STRAINED TOMATOES, 24.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
JuicyThick
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


