Is De Ruiter Dutch Speculaas Cookies 14 Oz (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spiced Cookies Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil And Fat (Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Speculoos Spices (Such As Cinnamon), Baking Powder (Sodium Bicarbonate, Disodium Pyrophosphate), Salt, Water
Check De Ruiter Dutch Speculaas Cookies 14 Oz (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open De Ruiter Dutch Speculaas Cookies 14 Oz (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
De Ruiter Dutch Speculaas Cookies 14 Oz (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


