Is De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Thickener: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Caramel (E150d), : Sodium Benzoate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go