Is De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Thickener: Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colour: Caramel (E150d), : Sodium Benzoate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Vina Sparkling White Grape Drink is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go