No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is De Winkel Natural Yoghurt Carton Plain Unsweetened Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Cultures (Including Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Milk))

Check De Winkel Natural Yoghurt Carton Plain Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

De Winkel Natural Yoghurt Carton Plain Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingDrinking
Lactose Free? De Winkel Natural Yoghurt Carton Plain Unsweetened | Spoonful