Is Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholized wine, Sugars (grape juice concentrate).
Check Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dealcoholized Cabernet Sauvignon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
CABERNET MARINARA WITH HERBS PASTA SAUCE, CABERNET MARINARA WITH HERBS
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon
Matua New Zealand Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, New Zealand, 13 % ABV
Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017
Robert Mondavi Private Selection Bourbon Barrel Aged Cabernet Sauvignon Red Wine,750ml Bottle,14.5% ABV
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


