Is Dean Foods Dairy Fresh Juice, 1 pt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Dean Foods Dairy Fresh Juice, 1 pt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dean Foods Dairy Fresh Juice, 1 pt is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie