Is Dean Jacob Grinder Mill, Jumbo, Bread Dipping, 5.5-Ounce (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Red & Green Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Tomato, Canola Oil, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)
Check Dean Jacob Grinder Mill, Jumbo, Bread Dipping, 5.5-Ounce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob Grinder Mill, Jumbo, Bread Dipping, 5.5-Ounce (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dean Jacob Grinder Mill, Jumbo, Bread Dipping, 5.5-Ounce (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


