Is Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic (Dehydrated), Salt, Spices (Rosemary, Oregano, Thyme, Black Pepper, Parsley), Canola Oil (Anticaking)
Check Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dean Jacob's Bread Dipping Seasonings - Rosa Marie Blend is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


