Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dean Jacob's Ice Cream Accents Toppings, 5.9 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Made In A Peanut/tree Nut Free Facility

Check Dean Jacob's Ice Cream Accents Toppings, 5.9 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dean Jacob's Ice Cream Accents Toppings, 5.9 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Dean Jacob's Ice Cream Accents Toppings, 5.9 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful