Is Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Basil), Garlic, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Dehydrated
Check Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


