Is Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Black Pepper, Basil), Garlic, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking), Dehydrated
Check Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Dean Jacob's Road Kill Grill Meat Rub ~ 2.4 oz. Tin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Can


