Is Dean Jacobs Road Kill Grill Seasoning Rub, 2.4-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Black Pepper, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)
Check Dean Jacobs Road Kill Grill Seasoning Rub, 2.4-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacobs Road Kill Grill Seasoning Rub, 2.4-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dean Jacobs Road Kill Grill Seasoning Rub, 2.4-Ounce Tins (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Can
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


