Is Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Paprika, Onion, Malic Acid, Oleoresin Capsicum, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking), Dehydrated
Check Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


