Is Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Chili Pepper, Garlic, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar, Modified Food Starch), Paprika, Onion, Malic Acid, Oleoresin Capsicum, Natural Flavor, Oleoresin Paprika, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking), Dehydrated
Check Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dean Jacob's Sriracha Glass Grinder Mill ~ 2.2 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


