Is Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag White Cheddar Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Cheddar Cheese Powder, Corn Oil, Soybean Oil, Salt, Allergens: Milk & Milk Byproducts

Check Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag White Cheddar Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go