Is Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag of Salsa"n" Cheddar Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Coconut Oil, Buttery Oil, Cheese Seasoning, Salsa & Cheese Seasoning, Jalapeno Seasoning, Salt, Allergens: Milk
Check Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag of Salsa"n" Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag of Salsa"n" Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deanan - 1.5 Gallon Bag of Salsa"n" Cheddar Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


