Is Dean's Buffalo Ranch Dip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whey (Milk), Palm Oil, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Aged Red Cayenne Pepper, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Onion, Sugar, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Lactic Acid, Garlic, Food Starch-modified, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Spices, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Yellow5 & 6, Dehydrated

Check Dean's Buffalo Ranch Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dean's Buffalo Ranch Dip is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing