Is DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, CLASSIC ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PEPPERMINT CANDY [SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN, AND/OR COTTONSEED), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1], HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, CLASSIC ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, CLASSIC ICE CREAM, PEPPERMINT STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


