Is Deans Country Fresh Ice Cream Bar - 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
milkfat and nonfat milk, sugar, corn syrup, sweetcream buttermilk, high fructose corn syrup, whey protein concentrate, whey, contains less than 2% of artificial flavor, guar gum, mono and diglycerides, xanthan gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan, annatto (color), coating: coconut oil, natural cocoa, cocoa processed with alkali, nonfat milk solids, chocolate liquor, soybean oil, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavor
Check Deans Country Fresh Ice Cream Bar - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deans Country Fresh Ice Cream Bar - 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Deans Country Fresh Ice Cream Bar - 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


