Is Dean's Country Fresh Red, White and Blue Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, sugar, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, guar gum, xanthan gum, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Dean's Country Fresh Red, White and Blue Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean's Country Fresh Red, White and Blue Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


