Is DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, corn syrup, nonfat milk, cream, contains less than 2% of whey, guar gum, mono and diglycerides, locust bean gum, calcium sulfate, polysorbate 80, citric acid, lime juice concentrate, natural flavors, yellow 5, blue 1

Check DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, LIME is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go