Is DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, corn syrup, pineapple, milk, cream, food starch-modified, citric acid, natural flavors, locust bean gum, mono and diglycerides, guar gum, polysorbate 80, pectin, turmeric (color), caramel color

Check DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBERT, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go