Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBET, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW #6.

Check DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBET, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBET, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DEAN'S, COUNTRY FRESH, SHERBET, ORANGE | Spoonful