Is Deans Country Fresh Vanilla Bean Ice Cream - 48 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, skim milk, water, sugar, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, whey, contains less than 2% of vanilla extract with seeds, mono and diglycerides, cellulose gum, guar gum, carrageenan
Check Deans Country Fresh Vanilla Bean Ice Cream - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deans Country Fresh Vanilla Bean Ice Cream - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deans Country Fresh Vanilla Bean Ice Cream - 48 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


