Is Dean's Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate
Check Dean's Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean's Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dean's Dairy Pure Ultra-Pasteurized Light Cream is available at 2 retailers
TargetThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeMeal Prep


