Is Dean's French Onion Dip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whey (milk), Palm Oil, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Onion, Food Starch - Modified, Lactic Acid, Gelatin, Granulated Sugar, Citric Acid, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Parsley*, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Carrageenan, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Torula And Brewers Yeast Protein, Hydrolyzed Corn And Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Locust Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Guar Gum, *dehydrated Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Dean's French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean's French Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


