Is Dean's Ice Cream Assorted Pops Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains Less than 2% of Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6).
Check Dean's Ice Cream Assorted Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dean's Ice Cream Assorted Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dean's Ice Cream Assorted Pops is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


