Is DEAN'S, SOFT SERVE AND SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 65, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check DEAN'S, SOFT SERVE AND SHAKE MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking