Is Deans Ultra-Pasteurized Original Dairy Whipped Topping, 13 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide

Check Deans Ultra-Pasteurized Original Dairy Whipped Topping, 13 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deans Ultra-Pasteurized Original Dairy Whipped Topping, 13 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBreakfast