Is Dearborn Brand Dearborn Spiral Ham Half, 7-10lbs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Paprika, Spices, Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Dearborn Brand Dearborn Spiral Ham Half, 7-10lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dearborn Brand Dearborn Spiral Ham Half, 7-10lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dearborn Brand Dearborn Spiral Ham Half, 7-10lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


