Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY AND CINNAMON

Check Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Pescatarian? Dearborn Farms Local Honey Cinnamon Spread, Local Honey Cinnamon | Spoonful