Is Dearborn Pure Horseradish Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Roots, Distilled Vinegar, Salt

Check Dearborn Pure Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping