Is Death Wish Coffee Cold Brew Slightly Sweet Black Coffee - 8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cold Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Organic Sugar, Natural Flavor, Organic Caffeine
Check Death Wish Coffee Cold Brew Slightly Sweet Black Coffee - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Death Wish Coffee Cold Brew Slightly Sweet Black Coffee - 8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Death Wish Coffee Cold Brew Slightly Sweet Black Coffee - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


