Is DEAVAS, DARK CHOCOLATE BELGIAN THINS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA POWDER), SLICED ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, QUINOA, BUCKWHEAT, PUFFED RICE, PUMPKIN SEEDS (PEPITAS), DRIED GOJI BERRIES, SALT.
Check DEAVAS, DARK CHOCOLATE BELGIAN THINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEAVAS, DARK CHOCOLATE BELGIAN THINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetBitterNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoGarnishing


