Is Deb El Eggs, Hard Boiled, Peeled, Medium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs.
Check Deb El Eggs, Hard Boiled, Peeled, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deb El Eggs, Hard Boiled, Peeled, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value, Hard Boiled Eggs, 6 Count
TURKEY & BACON COBB SALAD ICEBERG AND ROMAINE LETTUCES, SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, HARD-BOILED EGG, BACON, AND CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING CAFE BOWL, TURKEY & BACON COBB SALAD
Great Catch Cooked Peeled and Deveined Tail-Off Medium Shrimp, 71-90ct /lb
Kroger® Tail-On Peeled & Deveined Medium Cooked Shrimp
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


