Is Debeukelaer Pirouline Crm Drk Tin Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Flour (Enriched Wheat Flour [Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Malted Barley Flour), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Highly Refined Peanut Oil), Cocoa Powder (processed with alkali), Rice Flour, Whey (Milk), Contains 2% or less of Vanilla Bean, Soy Flour, Sugarcane Molasses, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors.
Check Debeukelaer Pirouline Crm Drk Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Debeukelaer Pirouline Crm Drk Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
Gatorade 02 Perform Thirst Quencher Frost Glacier Freeze 50.9 Ounce Instant Powder Mix Tin
Keebler Export Sodas Original Soda Crackers 28oz Tin
Royal Dansk Danish Butter Cookie Selection, 12 oz Tin – Authentic Assortment of Original Butter Cookies Made with Real Butter, No Preservatives or Artificial Colors, Perfect for Gifting
Where to buy
Debeukelaer Pirouline Crm Drk Tin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Roll


