Is DEBOLES, GLUTEN FREE RICE LASAGNA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Rice Flour
Check DEBOLES, GLUTEN FREE RICE LASAGNA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEBOLES, GLUTEN FREE RICE LASAGNA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
DEBOLES, GLUTEN FREE RICE LASAGNA is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


