Is DeBoles Gluten-Free Rice Pasta, Angel Hair, 8 Ounce (Pack of 12) (Packaging may Vary) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour & Rice Bran Extract

Check DeBoles Gluten-Free Rice Pasta, Angel Hair, 8 Ounce (Pack of 12) (Packaging may Vary) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeBoles Gluten-Free Rice Pasta, Angel Hair, 8 Ounce (Pack of 12) (Packaging may Vary) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch