Is DeBoles Penne Pasta Quinoa plus Golden Flax Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour , Rice Flour , Whole Grain Quinoa Flour , Flax Seed , Rice Bran Extract .

Check DeBoles Penne Pasta Quinoa plus Golden Flax against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DeBoles Penne Pasta Quinoa plus Golden Flax is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch