Is DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-ANGEL HAIR 8 OZ [Gluten Free] [6 Pack] Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour And Rice Bran Extract

Check DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-ANGEL HAIR 8 OZ [Gluten Free] [6 Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEBOLES | RICE PASTA-ANGEL HAIR 8 OZ [Gluten Free] [6 Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish