Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is dec a cake chocolate sprinkles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, palm oil, palm kernel oil, cocoa, cocoa processed with alkali, sunflower lecithin, dextrin, confectioner's glaze, natural and artificial flavor, carnauba wax.

Check dec a cake chocolate sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? dec a cake chocolate sprinkles | Spoonful