Is DEC A CAKE, WHITE DECORATING ICING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SLAT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check DEC A CAKE, WHITE DECORATING ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEC A CAKE, WHITE DECORATING ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingSnacking


