Is DEC A CAKE, YELLOW DECORATING ICING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 5.

Check DEC A CAKE, YELLOW DECORATING ICING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking