Is Deca & Otto Cheese, Ciliegine, Mozzarella Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Pasteurized Buffalo Milk, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Fermented Lactis, Rennet.

Check Deca & Otto Cheese, Ciliegine, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deca & Otto Cheese, Ciliegine, Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Deca & Otto Cheese, Ciliegine, Mozzarella | Spoonful