Is DECACAKE, EDIBLE ICING DECORATIONS, HAPPY BIRTHDAY ASSORTMENT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED 3, BLUE 1 AND YELLOW 5.
Check DECACAKE, EDIBLE ICING DECORATIONS, HAPPY BIRTHDAY ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECACAKE, EDIBLE ICING DECORATIONS, HAPPY BIRTHDAY ASSORTMENT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


