Is DECADENT CHEDDAR DIP, DECADENT CHEDDAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHARP CHEDDAR [PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT, ANNATTO, (NATURAL COLOR)], WHITE CHEDDAR (PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT), NON-GMO MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CAGE-FREE EGGS, HONEY, WATER, NON GMO DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, LEMON JUICE), RED PEPPER, GARLIC, DILL.

Check DECADENT CHEDDAR DIP, DECADENT CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing