Is DECADENT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED IRRESISTIBLY DELICIOUS TWO-LAYER CHOCOLATE CAKE WITH TRADITIONAL CHOCOLATE FROSTING AND BEAUTIFUL CHOCOLATE CURLS, DECADENT CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR BLEACHED (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI , SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CURLS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CARAMEL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI , BUTTERMILK, COCOA POWDER, BUTTEROIL, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), EGG WHITES, EGG YOLKS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GLYCERIN, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYSORBATE 80, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO-AND DIESTERS OF FATS AND FATTY ACIDS, SALT, SODIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW CORN FLOUR.
Check DECADENT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED IRRESISTIBLY DELICIOUS TWO-LAYER CHOCOLATE CAKE WITH TRADITIONAL CHOCOLATE FROSTING AND BEAUTIFUL CHOCOLATE CURLS, DECADENT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DECADENT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED IRRESISTIBLY DELICIOUS TWO-LAYER CHOCOLATE CAKE WITH TRADITIONAL CHOCOLATE FROSTING AND BEAUTIFUL CHOCOLATE CURLS, DECADENT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
About this product
Snack · Slice


