Is Decadent Chocolate Gift Tower Basket Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Godiva Chocolate Almonds (2 Oz Each, 1 Count), Milk And White Chocolate-covered Sandwich Cookies (6 Count), Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares (5,32 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Truffles (4,3 Oz Each, 1 Count), Godiva Chocolate Pretzels (2,5 Oz Each, 1 Count), Toffee Fingers (4 Oz Each, 1 Count)

Check Decadent Chocolate Gift Tower Basket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking